Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Abram Tine (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matia Šuligoj Bavčar | V |
2 | Luka Tomsič | K |
3 | Vid Koder | |
4 | Jan Urdih | |
6 | Saša Tomić | |
7 | Aleks Šturm | |
8 | Jan Merljak | |
9 | Bine Valič | |
11 | Luka Špacapan | |
13 | Maj Bajc | |
17 | Matevž Mavrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Krašna | V |
5 | Tilen Bitežnik | |
14 | Matevž Negash Kifle | |
15 | Tilen Colja | |
16 | Kristijan Stratorski |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Pušlar | V |
2 | Marko Hozjan | |
4 | Jaka Lobe | |
5 | Filip Razboršek | |
8 | Jure Žličar | |
10 | David Žinko | |
17 | Maj Trček | |
18 | David Ristić | |
19 | Žiga Plavčak | |
20 | Mark Kastelic Jeršin | K |
22 | Nik Bizjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lovro Kladnik | V |
3 | Gaj Anton Grad | |
6 | Aleks Pelc | |
9 | Rok Lipovec Kopasić | |
11 | Teo Jelača | |
13 | Erik Novak |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Urdih | 34' | |||
Bitežnik / Koder | 36' | |||
Colja / Šturm | 36' | |||
Novak / Plavčak | 44' | |||
Pelc / Razboršek | 44' | |||
Lipovec Kopasić / Hozjan | 58' | |||
Grad / Ristić | 58' | |||
Jelača / Žličar | 61' | |||
Bine Valič | 61' | |||
Kifle / Colja | 65' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Slovan |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |