Sodniki: | Kos Andraž (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
6 | Jaka Bahor | |
7 | Kristijan Bandur | |
10 | Vid Hojč | |
11 | Val Močnik | |
16 | Andraž Miklič | K |
18 | Denis Nikić | |
19 | Miha Mehle | |
21 | Liam Strnad | |
22 | Sergej Lazarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dejan Panić | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
4 | David Žinko | |
9 | Nik Bizjan | |
14 | David Vitamvas | |
15 | Tin Jurić | |
20 | Din Handukić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
5 | Enej Hace | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Luka Škof | |
8 | Gabriel Sojer | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Jakob Raspet | |
15 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
16 | Tim Pavlič | |
17 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
18 | Luka Dukić | |
19 | Ali Abdulkhaziret |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 0 : 1 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Val Močnik | 25' | |||
Aljaž Zalaznik | 43' | |||
Handukić / Močnik | 50' | |||
Jurić / Nikić | 53' | |||
Vid Hojč | 58' | |||
Raspet / Rovan | 63' | |||
Bizjan / Bahor | 63' | |||
Žinko / Strnad | 68' | |||
Rugelj / Rožič Šuligoj | 70' | |||
Pavlič / Sojer | 74' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |