Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Gabriel Sojer | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
5 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
6 | Enej Hace | |
7 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
8 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Luka Škof | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Cimperman | V |
14 | Luka Dukić | |
15 | Tim Pavlič | |
16 | Jakob Raspet | |
17 | Jaroš Rovan | |
18 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
19 | Ali Abdulkhaziret |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Tim Matanovič | |
6 | David Uršič | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Leo Rimac | |
10 | Dino Kojić | K |
11 | Nik Grohar | |
14 | Aldin Jakupović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Čepin | V |
7 | Marcel Petrov | |
13 | Benjamin Hadžirić | |
15 | Samo Garaj | |
16 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
17 | Jan Cedilnik | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kojić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Tim Matanovič | 0 : 2 | 23' | |
Ali Abdulkhaziret | 1 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ervin Palić | 14' | |||
Abdulkhaziret / Rugelj | 41' | |||
Rovan / Sojer | 47' | |||
Mihelič / Rimac | 47' | |||
Oskar Kvaternik | 50' | |||
Cedilnik / Ivanjko Vidmar | 62' | |||
Aldin Jakupović | 62' | |||
Dukić / Intihar | 66' | |||
Luka Dukić | 67' | |||
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 68' | |||
Raspet / Dukić | 74' | |||
Pavlič / Hace | 74' | |||
Garaj / Kojić | 75' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Mura | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 3 | Krka |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |