Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Žitko Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
17 | Žiga Corn |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
20 | Nejc Krivec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Moreno Vušković | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 3 : 0 | 14' | |
Rok Štorman | 4 : 0 | 56' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 4 : 1 | 75' | |
Marko Žulić | 5 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Timotej Rec | 9' | |||
Anže Kolar | 44' | |||
Hunjet / Djelovci | 46' | |||
Tavares / Horvat | 46' | |||
Božičković / Rajh | 46' | |||
Žulić / Kostanjšek | 46' | |||
Kovačič / Vušković | 64' | |||
Krivec / Borovnik | 67' | |||
Ilić / Sigur | 69' | |||
Bjelkić / Solaković | 73' | |||
Marko Žulić | 74' | |||
Žunec / Nadarević | 84' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 85' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |