Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
13 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Kobal | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Justinek | 1 : 0 | 36' | |
Miha Sitar | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Nino Milić | 3 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanič / Črpič | 46' | |||
Leon Blatnik | 56' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 60' | |||
Andrejčič / Adrović | 63' | |||
Krupić / Kolegar | 63' | |||
Kujović / Koprivc | 64' | |||
Štravs / Justinek | 67' | |||
Škoflek / Sitar | 71' | |||
Ljubijankič / Satler | 71' | |||
Gliha / Blatnik | 71' | |||
Mark Gliha | 73' | |||
Kahvedžić / Dodig | 75' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |