Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
13 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Lorber | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Schaubach | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Domen Justinek | 1 : 1 | 25' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen Jovanović | 20' | |||
Jan Satler | 38' | |||
Tai Kmetec | 59' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 60' | |||
Dvoršak / Kozjak | 63' | |||
Kahvedžić / Justinek | 66' | |||
Koprivc / Panić | 74' | |||
Demiri / Rahle | 76' | |||
Štravs / Kujović | 77' | |||
Aljaž Dodig | 82' | |||
Šebalj / Cesar | 85' | |||
Hren / Kmetec | 89' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |