Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
18 | Luka Brodnjak | |
20 | Nejc Krivec |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
20 | Filip Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
19 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Cukjati (11m) | 0 : 1 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Orel Pogačar / Bembič | 70' | |||
Djelovci / Horvat | 70' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 77' | |||
Ramadani / Popovič | 78' | |||
Marcel Lorber | 85' | |||
Poropat / Stanojević | 86' | |||
Pranjić / Gustini | 88' | |||
Luka Orel Pogačar | 89' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |