Sodniki: | Zajec Jakob (glavni sodnik), Merhar Nejc (1. pomoč), Kozjek Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Deen Dekleva | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
8 | Jaka Čibej | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
17 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
18 | Luka Radiković | |
22 | Seadin Tafoski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Jelić | V |
3 | Rok Velikonja | |
4 | Benjamin Bjelkić | |
6 | Domen Schuster | |
15 | Maks Krpan | |
16 | Aleksander Juvan | |
19 | An Arko |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žan Krošelj | |
5 | Bine Zupanič | |
7 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
8 | Urban Rogelj | |
10 | Tilen Tomac | K |
11 | Žak Višček | |
13 | Nik Gole | |
14 | Filip Duh | |
17 | Marko Popelar | |
20 | Maj Šmid | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Nejc Pirc | |
9 | Mark Predovič | |
16 | Tian Bjelošević |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Zajec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Tomac | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luka Radiković | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Matej Tadič | 2 : 1 | 24' | |
An Arko | 3 : 1 | 54' | |
Tilen Tomac | 3 : 2 | 59' | |
Matej Tadič | 4 : 2 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Rogelj | 21' | |||
Tilen Tomac | 28' | |||
Pirc / Šmid | 36' | |||
Juvan / Tafoski | 36' | |||
Bjelkić / Cimirotić | 43' | |||
Arko / Radiković | 47' | |||
Schuster / Aćimović | 59' | |||
Predovič / Rogelj | 66' | |||
Bjelošević / Višček | 66' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Železničar | 3 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |