Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Abdijanović Omer (1. pomoč), Knez Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Krašna | V |
2 | Luka Tomsič | |
4 | Jaka Faganelj | |
5 | Tilen Bitežnik | K |
6 | Kristijan Stratorski | |
9 | Bine Valič | |
10 | Maj Blažič | |
11 | Luka Špacapan | |
14 | Aron Marc | |
15 | Jan Merljak | |
17 | Matevž Mavrič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matia Šuligoj Bavčar | V |
3 | Jan Urdih | |
7 | Kristjan Kozar | |
8 | Saša Tomić | |
13 | Dmytro Kostenko | |
20 | Tai Dobrila |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teo Bajnoci | V |
2 | Nejc Lemut | K |
5 | Vid Jerič Bole | |
9 | Jovan Bruno Milošević | |
10 | Svit Blaško | |
11 | Nik Žvan | |
14 | Nik Celin | |
15 | Luka Blokar | |
16 | Žiga Blokar | |
17 | Matevž Maver | |
18 | Maj Brundula | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Miškulin | |
4 | Arlind Temaj | |
6 | Gašper Gorup | |
7 | Alex Borjančič | |
13 | Jan Valenčič |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maj Blažič | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Bine Valič | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Maj Blažič | 3 : 0 | 33' | |
Luka Blokar (ag) | 4 : 0 | 49' | |
Svit Blaško | 4 : 1 | 54' | |
Aron Marc | 5 : 1 | 65' | |
Maj Blažič | 6 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Celin | 34' | |||
Valenčič / Brundula | 36' | |||
Šuligoj Bavčar / Krašna | 46' | |||
Tomić / Merljak | 50' | |||
Urdih / Faganelj | 50' | |||
Borjančič / Milošević | 50' | |||
Dobrila / Špacapan | 53' | |||
Temaj / Bajnoci | 53' | |||
Saša Tomić | 62' | |||
Miškulin / Blaško | 63' | |||
Gorup / Žvan | 63' | |||
Kostenko / Marc | 66' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bilje | 6 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |