Sodniki: | Franca Kristofer (glavni sodnik), Stopar Petra (1. pomoč), Barišić Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Turčinović | V |
6 | Enej Jurinčič | |
7 | Vuk Krunić | |
9 | Adel Avdić | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | K |
11 | Filip Svit Oblak | |
13 | Igor Marković | |
18 | Tai Orlač Nusdorfer | |
19 | Lukas Viler | |
20 | Nejc Fortuna | |
22 | Jurij Škerlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Andraž Jerman | V |
4 | Rok Kocjančič | |
8 | Matija Valentič | |
14 | Jan Nusdorfer | |
16 | Marko Perklič |
Getris Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tijan Vasić | V |
2 | Lovro Okorn | |
3 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
4 | Jan Čebulj | |
6 | Luka Stojko | |
8 | Jan Rok Cijak | |
10 | Lovro Gal Janc | K |
11 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
13 | Samo Fras | |
18 | Lukas Todorović | |
19 | Aljoša Orehek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
5 | Tevž Zupan | |
7 | Jošt Jesenovec | |
9 | Jakob Šenk | |
15 | Rok Udovč | |
16 | Maj Fon |
Trener |
---|
Aleksandar Rodić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kristofer Franca |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vuk Krunić | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Mark Kavrečič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Matic Ljubeljšek | 2 : 1 | 57' | |
Luka Stojko | 2 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Šimnovec | 15' | |||
Samo Fras | 24' | |||
Šenk / Orehek | 40' | |||
Perklič / Oblak | 52' | |||
Samo Fras | 53' | |||
Fon / Todorović | 56' | |||
Jesenovec / Cijak | 65' | |||
Kocjančič / Jurinčič | 68' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Slovan | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 10 | Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |