Sodniki: | Peljhan Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Knez Klemen (1. pomoč), Pregelj Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Miha Kobal | |
4 | Anej Curk | |
5 | Nejc Prosen | K |
6 | Jan Rotar | |
7 | Lan Samec | |
8 | Anže Lisjak | |
9 | Mark Žgur | |
13 | Miha Plahuta | |
17 | Teo Nunić | |
20 | Anej Kobal | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tai Bajec | V |
10 | Natan Emanuel Skomina | |
18 | Žiga Šinigoj | |
19 | Jaša Čermelj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lian Redžić | V |
2 | Lan Biščević | |
3 | Tarik Vukalić | |
4 | Edin Uščuplić | |
5 | Haris Omerdić | |
6 | Alen Kapić | |
7 | Marko Milaković | K |
9 | Mark Jovanov | |
10 | Matic Mlakar | |
11 | Eman Rekić | |
13 | Maj Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Emin Balagić | |
20 | Jan Kranjec |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Peljhan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Teo Nunić | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Mark Žgur | 2 : 0 | 4' | |
Jan Rotar | 3 : 0 | 5' | |
Anže Lisjak | 4 : 0 | 11' | |
Miha Plahuta | 5 : 0 | 21' | |
Teo Nunić | 6 : 0 | 26' | |
Lan Samec | 7 : 0 | 33' | |
Jaša Čermelj | 8 : 0 | 38' | |
Lan Samec | 9 : 0 | 50' | |
Anej Kobal | 10 : 0 | 53' | |
Žiga Šinigoj | 11 : 0 | 54' | |
Miha Kobal | 12 : 0 | 55' | |
Natan Emanuel Skomina | 13 : 0 | 61' | |
Mark Žgur | 14 : 0 | 63' | |
Jaša Čermelj | 15 : 0 | 66' | |
Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kranjec / Mlakar | 36' | |||
Balagić / Kamšek | 36' | |||
Skomina / Rotar | 36' | |||
Šinigoj / Lisjak | 36' | |||
Čermelj / Nunić | 36' | |||
Bajec / Pertovt | 36' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | 16 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Bravo Generali | 5 : 0 | Krka |
Getris Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |