Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Dobnikar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Čadež | K V |
4 | Jernej Glogovčan | |
5 | Kristian Cvetić | |
7 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
10 | Bor Bergant | |
11 | Inas Kukavica | |
13 | Tim Istenič | |
16 | Marti Mesojedec Erzin | |
19 | Blaž Jemec | |
20 | Drejc Jamnik Kostić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
2 | Vid Breznik | |
3 | Nikola Tofaj | |
6 | Tarik Harambašić | |
8 | Sefer Saloski | |
14 | Mateo Božić | |
17 | Erazem Šluga |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
2 | Jakub Šupuk | |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
4 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
5 | David Stojanoski | |
6 | Klemen Kastelic | |
7 | Luka Vodušek | |
8 | Svit Hočevar | |
9 | Jaka Premrl | |
10 | Job Brecelj | |
11 | Nejc Štifter | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
13 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
14 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
15 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
16 | Marko Krstić | |
17 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
18 | Lan Uršič |
Trener |
---|
Dalibor Prača |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Stojanoski | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Job Brecelj | 0 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saloski / Mesojedec Erzin | 36' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Premrl | 41' | |||
Djuranović / Šupuk | 53' | |||
Ćosić / Hočevar | 53' | |||
Tofaj / Jamnik Kostić | 55' | |||
Krstić / Vodušek | 64' | |||
Harambašić / Glogovčan | 65' | |||
Uršič / Kastelic | 70' | |||
Breznik / Istenič | 70' | |||
Božić / Kukavica | 70' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | 16 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Bravo Generali | 5 : 0 | Krka |
Getris Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |