Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Tim (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
9 | Nik Podlesnik | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
23 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
15 | Marko Blazhovski | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
7 | Denis Mazreku | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | K |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
17 | Lusiano Štitić | |
19 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Luka Adrinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
4 | Amas Omić | |
13 | Nejc Holešek | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
16 | Maks Jost | |
18 | Anej Kolčan |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Petrovič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Alin Kumer Čelik | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Tjaš Zec | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Patrik Roze | 4 : 0 | 41' | |
Nik Podlesnik | 5 : 0 | 54' | |
Marko Blazhovski | 6 : 0 | 57' | |
Jure Boršič | 7 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bislimaj / Roze | 44' | |||
Blazhovski / Zec | 44' | |||
Hočevar / Sotošek | 49' | |||
Vezovišek / Adrinek | 49' | |||
Špička / Petrovič | 53' | |||
Boršič / Suhovršnik | 53' | |||
Horvat / Ferk | 53' | |||
Omić / Štitić | 53' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Celje |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |