Sodniki: | Kranjc Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Jure Kosi | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | K |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
19 | Jaka Žerjav | |
20 | Samo Sečkar | |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
9 | Vid Vučko | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
21 | Miha Žekš |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janković | V |
4 | Anas Ibrahimović | |
5 | Žiga Kos | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | K |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Prokhor Biedariev | |
17 | Florijan Mežnar | |
19 | Nikolaj Vladušić | |
21 | Timotej Drobež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
3 | Jan Meh | |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
9 | Lovro Potočnik | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević | |
30 | Jure Bernjak | |
77 | Liam Gabron |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Kranjc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Samo Sečkar (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Lan Husejnović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 27' | |
Samo Sečkar | 2 : 1 | 67' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 3 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Vladušić | 10' | |||
Bernjak / Mežnar | 13' | |||
Jaka Žerjav | 27' | |||
Jaka Vidmar | 42' | |||
Horvat / Kosi | 46' | |||
Sulejmanović / Černivšek | 58' | |||
Potočnik / Biedariev | 66' | |||
Vučko / Kerec | 66' | |||
Anas Ibrahimović | 66' | |||
Jure Bernjak | 66' | |||
Luka Horvat | 69' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Dravograd |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |