Sodniki: | Vogrinčič Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Škrbič | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
20 | Anej Kerman | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Čurman | V |
2 | Staš Bračko | |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
11 | Lado Ratkai | |
14 | Alen Šnurer |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | David Kacijan | |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
4 | Adem Horvat | K |
7 | Maks Vršič | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | |
10 | Mario Novak | |
11 | David Jalušić | |
18 | Fabian Novak | |
19 | Péter Varga | |
21 | Benedek Farkas | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
6 | Matic Kager | |
8 | Arianit Kadrija | |
15 | Péter Zsolt Mikler | |
16 | Nejc Bujan | |
17 | Viktor Becze | |
22 | Domen Pamič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Borut Gerenčer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Vogrinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maks Vršič | 0 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Kacijan | 33' | |||
Bauer / Fišer | 36' | |||
Kager / Gjuran | 57' | |||
Bruno Vlah | 59' | |||
Mandžuka / Kerman | 64' | |||
Kadrija / Varga | 65' | |||
Bujan / Vršič | 69' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |