Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferenčak Branko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
35 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
6 | Tomaž Šijanec | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
9 | Rene Pajek | |
10 | Filip Petek | K |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
19 | Žan Hozjan | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jaka Vida | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
14 | Miha Pajek | |
15 | Luka Škafar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
18 | Nino Vršič |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
13 | Dino Draganić | V |
9 | Nik Romih | |
29 | Jaka Iršič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Žiga Nipič |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Petek | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Marcel Landeker | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Gašper Rečnik | 1 : 2 | 56' | |
Peter Rahle | 1 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Hozjan | 19' | |||
Nipič / Urlep | 36' | |||
Hegedüš / Hozjan | 47' | |||
Romih / Hribernik | 47' | |||
Lukas Hozjan | 59' | |||
Pajek / Horvat | 62' | |||
Vida / Lesjak | 62' | |||
Tibaot / Hozjan | 67' | |||
Maks Hegedüš | 67' | |||
Kolar / Pajek | 69' | |||
Iršič / Vodovnik | 69' | |||
Jelenko / Rečnik | 69' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 8 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Celje |
Mura | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 7 | Aluminij |
Šampion | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |