Sodniki: | Utroša Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Kovač Anton (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | David Kacijan | |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
4 | Adem Horvat | K |
7 | Maks Vršič | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | |
10 | Mario Novak | |
11 | David Jalušić | |
18 | Fabian Novak | |
19 | Péter Varga | |
21 | Benedek Farkas | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
6 | Adam Somi | |
8 | Arianit Kadrija | |
15 | Péter Zsolt Mikler | |
16 | Nejc Bujan | |
22 | Domen Pamič | |
24 | Balázs Krausz |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
17 | Urban Šela | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
91 | Maj Jelenko | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Dino Draganić | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
9 | Nik Romih | |
11 | Nik Hribernik | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
29 | Jaka Iršič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Gerenčer |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Utroša |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bruno Vlah (11m) | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Bruno Vlah | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Mario Novak | 3 : 0 | 22' | |
Péter Varga (11m) | 4 : 0 | 23' | |
Mario Novak | 5 : 0 | 28' | |
Bruno Vlah | 6 : 0 | 33' | |
Fabian Novak (ag) | 6 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urlep / Šela | 36' | |||
Romih / Šteinfelser | 36' | |||
Adamič / Jelenko | 36' | |||
Zupančič / Nipič | 43' | |||
Kadrija / Varga | 47' | |||
Iršič / Šoštarič | 52' | |||
Krausz / Vršič | 55' | |||
Pamič / Vlah | 59' | |||
Bujan / Novak | 65' | |||
Somi / Gjuran | 67' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Celje |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 7 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |