Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Forjanič Danjel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
5 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | K |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
19 | Jaka Žerjav | |
20 | Samo Sečkar | |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
6 | Tjan Kuzma | |
9 | Jure Kosi | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
17 | Anže Rakovec | |
21 | Miha Žekš |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
5 | Luka Brumen | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
20 | Anej Repič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
18 | Rok Jovanovič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kosar | 0 : 1 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Žerjav | 25' | |||
Marko Jerebic | 35' | |||
Horvat / Mihajlović | 44' | |||
Kosi / Vogrin | 52' | |||
Rakovec / Vočanec | 56' | |||
Kuzma / Žerjav | 64' | |||
Jovanovič / Hebar Kosi | 67' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Dravograd |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 0 | Celje |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 7 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |