Sodniki: | Križman Simon (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Bedrač Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
9 | Nik Romih | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | K |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
24 | Jaša Šoba | |
29 | Jaka Iršič |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | K |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Stefan Vidaković | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Rok Kert | |
14 | Adin Ahmetović | |
15 | Luka Topolovec | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
20 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
21 | Ian Lesjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
19 | Anej Sedovšek | |
22 | Tine Skerlovnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Križman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Podojsteršek | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Gašper Rečnik | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Luka Topolovec | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Gašper Rečnik | 2 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marsel Čoh | 28' | |||
Gal Igerc | 28' | |||
Iršič / Romih | 42' | |||
Teo Šteinfelser | 49' | |||
Stefan Vidaković | 53' | |||
Zupančič / Šoštarič | 54' | |||
Gašper Rečnik | 62' | |||
Sedovšek / Ahmetović | 66' | |||
Anže Podojsteršek | 69' | |||
Skerlovnik / Igerc | 70' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Krško Šentjernej | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |