Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Arnuš Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Lovrec | K V |
4 | Gregor Petek | |
5 | Lun Grizold | |
6 | Niko Zamuda | |
7 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
8 | Luka Perko | |
9 | Luka Marinič | |
10 | Jusuf Tursanović | |
11 | Vitja Čuk | |
14 | Alen Jambriško | |
15 | Lisandro Šarkezi | |
16 | Luka Petek | |
18 | Anej Roškar | |
20 | Miha Brus |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
13 | Urh Babič | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
31 | Luka Turk | |
43 | Grega Tomašič | |
80 | Gašper Tomašič | |
87 | Enej Strah |
Trener |
---|
Miha Prijol |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jernej Petek, Aleš Sakelšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erik Fink | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Luka Perko | 1 : 1 | 12' | |
Alen Jambriško | 2 : 1 | 13' | |
Niko Zamuda | 3 : 1 | 19' | |
Alen Jambriško | 4 : 1 | 20' | |
Lan Pahović | 4 : 2 | 24' | |
Luka Perko | 5 : 2 | 29' | |
Lun Grizold | 6 : 2 | 31' | |
Lun Grizold | 7 : 2 | 33' | |
Luka Grm | 7 : 3 | 36' | |
Niko Zamuda | 8 : 3 | 37' | |
Niko Zamuda | 9 : 3 | 38' | |
Alen Jambriško | 10 : 3 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Zamuda | 33' | |||
Lan Pahović | 34' | |||
Luka Marinič | 39' | |||
Alen Jambriško | 40' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |