Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 9 | NK Ribnica |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 3 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Slovenske gorice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 4 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
P |
NK Ribnica | 12 : 3 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 4 | KMN Slovenske gorice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 76 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 73 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 32 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 42 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 44 | ||
KMN Slovenske gorice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 31 |
FUTU13K2324 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 24.02.2024, ob 18.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 8:5 | (4:1) |
FUTU13K2324 | 1.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 17.02.2024, ob 17.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:13 | (1:6) |
FUTU172223 | 19.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 11.03.2023, ob 15.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 0:22 | (0:12) |
FUTU172223 | 8.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:6 | (2:2) |
FUT13F2122 | 8.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 26.03.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:5 | (5:2) |
FUT13F2122 | 7.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 19.03.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 6:5 | (3:3) |
FUT17F1920 | 2.krog | Sladki Vrh, ŠD Sladki vrh, 07.03.2020, ob 15.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:8 | (3:5) |
FUT17F1819 | 8.krog | Sladki Vrh, ŠD Sladki vrh, 04.05.2019, ob 13.00 | KMN Slovenske gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:4 | (1:3) |
FUT15F1819 | 7.krog | Voličina, Športna dvorana Voličina, 28.04.2019, ob 16.00 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:1 | (2:1) |
FUT17F1819 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 23.03.2019, ob 18.15 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 2:3 | (0:2) |
FUT15F1819 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.03.2019, ob 13.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 8:1 | (3:0) |
1.SFL -2013 | 13.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 18.01.2013, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Slovenske gorice | 8:6 | (3:3) | |
1.SFL -2013 | 6.krog | Benedikt, ŠD Benedikt, 26.10.2012, ob 20.30 | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:7 | (2:2) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | : | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | : | KMN Slovenske gorice |
ŠD Extrem | : | ŠD Mlinše |
NK Ribnica | : | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Ribnica | 3 | 9 | |
2 | ŠD Mlinše | 3 | 9 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 6 | |
4 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 2 | 3 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 3 | |
6 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 0 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 0 | |
8 | KMN Slovenske gorice | 3 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Čampa | 9 |
2. | Edi Midžan | 8 |
Vid Škerget | 8 | |
4. | Naja Poje Mihelič | 6 |
5. | Sean Subašić | 5 |
Nejc Vundrl | 5 | |
Vid Strnad | 5 | |
8. | Vid Kranjc | 4 |
Amadej Ploj | 4 | |
10. | Eldar Kurtić | 3 |
Luka Kujavec | 3 | |
Lan Glažar | 3 | |
Mihael Čop | 3 | |
14. | David Mulec | 2 |
Gabriel Šabeder | 2 | |
Aljaž Bergant | 2 | |
Tadej Cupać | 2 | |
Tjaš Trobentar | 2 | |
Klemen Senekovič | 2 | |
Maj Bržan | 2 |