Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Melinc Luka (1. pomoč), Urankar Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Haris Beganović | |
3 | Matic Malnar | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | K |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Jaša Kraševec | |
9 | Naj Lulić | |
10 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vehovec | V |
13 | Til David Poppe | |
14 | Arton Mandjuka | |
15 | Tobias Klopčaver - Čatič |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Nejc Štifter | K |
3 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
4 | Anej Koroša | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | David Stojanoski | |
7 | Jakub Šupuk | |
8 | Klemen Kastelic | |
9 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
10 | Job Brecelj | |
11 | Marko Krstić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
13 | Svit Hočevar | |
14 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
15 | Lan Uršič | |
16 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
17 | Luka Vodušek | |
18 | Jaka Premrl |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kobi Bajc | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
David Stojanoski | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Jaša Kraševec | 2 : 1 | 47' | |
Naj Lulić | 3 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Premrl / Krstić | 42' | |||
Hočevar / Bilać | 54' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Šupuk | 57' | |||
Vodušek / Brecelj | 62' | |||
Djuranović / Ćosić | 65' | |||
Žan Celarc | 65' | |||
Poppe / Lulić | 66' | |||
Klopčaver - Čatič / Junčaj | 66' | |||
Mandjuka / Beganović | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bilje | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 6 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |