Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Erker Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Dino Draganić | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
9 | Nik Romih | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
17 | Urban Šela | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
24 | Jaša Šoba | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
7 | Denis Mazreku | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | K |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
13 | Miha Judež | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
6 | Svit Tajnšek | |
16 | Matija Vrečko | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Vodovnik | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Anej Dorić | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Žan Luka Žužek | 1 : 2 | 17' | |
Robin Urban Urlep | 2 : 2 | 27' | |
Marcel Landeker | 3 : 2 | 35' | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec (11m) | 4 : 2 | 43' | |
Jaka Jensterle | 4 : 3 | 54' | |
Denis Mazreku | 4 : 4 | 59' | |
Maj Jelenko | 5 : 4 | 68' | |
Denis Mazreku | 5 : 5 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amas Omić | 8' | |||
Matic Hlade | 25' | |||
Teo Šteinfelser | 29' | |||
Stijan Gobec | 34' | |||
Čoh / Nipič | 36' | |||
Adrinek / Judež | 48' | |||
Jelenko / Urlep | 57' | |||
Maj Jelenko | 68' | |||
Adamič / Rečnik | 69' | |||
Stijan Gobec | 69' | |||
Denis Mazreku | 70' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 5 : 5 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Krško Šentjernej | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Šampion |
Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Dravograd |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 1 | Fortis Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |