Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Stojkovič Marko (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
5 | Vid Huber | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
19 | Luka Brumen | |
20 | Anej Repič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Arnuš | V |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič | |
22 | Gal Jančič |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
3 | Lukas Zalar | |
4 | Aljaž Švajncer Butinar | |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
7 | Jaša Marko | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
15 | Alen Kramberger | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Alan Nikolov | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
14 | Vid Steyer | |
16 | Simon Žamut | |
17 | Aljaž Sužnik | |
18 | Nejc Šauperl |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Jani Polič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Repič | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lukas Čeh | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Lukas Čeh | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Lukas Čeh | 4 : 0 | 41' | |
Aleks Repina | 5 : 0 | 47' | |
Lukas Čeh | 6 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sužnik / Vajngerl | 36' | |||
Tabaković / Kramberger | 36' | |||
Čelofiga / Murko | 47' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Arnuš | 47' | |||
Jančič / Huber | 53' | |||
Jovanovič / Ficjan | 59' | |||
Šauperl / Zalar | 63' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |