Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Zagoršek Ljubo (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
50 | Žan Zemljič | |
52 | Jaša Maričić | |
66 | Kris Strelec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aleksej List | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
11 | Lado Ratkai | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
15 | Anej Kerman |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Maričić | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Anej Veber | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Staš Kraner | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Anej Kerman | 3 : 1 | 37' | |
Staš Kraner | 4 : 1 | 50' | |
Jaka Nejc Gobec | 5 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Medved / Drevenšek | 36' | |||
Gobec / Maričić | 36' | |||
Kerman / Filipčič | 36' | |||
Ratkai / Koroša | 36' | |||
Skrbiš / Veber | 45' | |||
Bauer / Šnurer | 48' | |||
Modrič / Kraner | 54' | |||
Fišer / Balažic | 54' | |||
Gajšek / Tomasović | 57' | |||
Mandžuka / Kovačič | 60' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |