Sodniki: | Borovič Damjan (glavni sodnik), Žižek Boris (1. pomoč), Kovač Anton (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | Matic Kager | |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
5 | Balázs Krausz | |
6 | Maks Vršič | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
15 | Péter Zsolt Mikler | |
16 | Nejc Bujan | |
19 | Péter Varga | |
21 | Benedek Farkas | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aaron Svetec | V |
3 | David Žinić | |
8 | Fabian Novak | |
11 | David Jalušić | |
17 | Nino Hertl | |
18 | Domen Pamič | |
22 | Tin Kuhar |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
6 | Tomaž Šijanec | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
9 | Rene Pajek | |
10 | Filip Petek | K |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
14 | Miha Pajek | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
15 | Luka Škafar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
17 | Želimir Malić | |
20 | Santijago Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Borut Gerenčer |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Borovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Krapec | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
Andraž Krapec | 0 : 2 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Rajner Mesarič | 32' | |||
Kuhar / Bujan | 36' | |||
Jalušić / Farkas | 45' | |||
Novak / Krausz | 45' | |||
Pamič / Vršič | 50' | |||
Hertl / Novak | 60' | |||
Tibaot / Pajek | 65' | |||
Horvat / Krapec | 66' | |||
Vida / Horvat | 67' | |||
Lesjak / Hozjan | 68' | |||
Kolar / Pajek | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Celje |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 4 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 5 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 5 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |