Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
2 | Val Brvar | |
3 | Luka Purkart | |
4 | Vasja Varšič | |
5 | Fran Janušić | |
6 | Matic Dimič | |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Stjepan Davidović | |
9 | Matej Malenšek | K |
10 | Hanan Duraković | |
11 | Uroš Stojnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
13 | Jakob Šere | |
14 | Vanja Praskalo | |
15 | Diego Gorgiev | |
16 | Nal Pirc | |
17 | Dejan Jelić | |
18 | Aleks Ćorić |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
4 | Andraž Jančič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
8 | Denis Hamulić | |
10 | Senad Porić | K |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
15 | Enej Jarkovič | |
18 | Edi Midžan | |
20 | Tine Karo | |
21 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Nejc Velepič | |
9 | Luka Ševo | |
16 | Maks Pori | |
17 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
19 | Dominik Drobnič | |
27 | Bor Zupančič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Terzić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Brvar | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Lan Hribar | 1 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Črt Vuković | 19' | |||
Zupančič / Marinković | 42' | |||
Jelić / Stojnić | 59' | |||
Denis Hamulić | 60' | |||
Šere / Brvar | 62' | |||
Velepič / Midžan | 65' | |||
Lan Hribar | 68' | |||
Ševo / Hamulić | 70' | |||
Ćorić / Duraković | 73' | |||
Praskalo / Davidović | 77' | |||
Pirc / Vuković | 79' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |