Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Aljaž Črček | |
6 | Anej Jelovica | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | K |
11 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
13 | Domen Donko | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
21 | Nino Friš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
14 | Jan Husar | |
16 | Andrej Trajber | |
17 | Matej Cener | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
20 | Nejc Sečkar | |
22 | Bine Anželj |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Zulić | V |
3 | Kristian Cvetić | |
4 | Tibor Prosen | K |
5 | Nemanja Marković | |
6 | Jakob Kavčič | |
7 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
9 | Luka Komljenović | |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
14 | Matic Juvan | |
15 | Nace Čenčič | |
17 | Dino Kazić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Kristjan Penica | |
8 | Aleksander Duraković | |
10 | Gal Dagarin | |
13 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
18 | Sergej Stojanov |
Trener |
---|
Rok Lovrec |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Kasalo | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Niko Kasalo | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Domen Donko | 3 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Penica / Juvan | 41' | |||
Dagarin / Čenčič | 41' | |||
Kristian Cvetić | 52' | |||
Cener / Rajh | 53' | |||
Sečkar / Ozbetič | 61' | |||
Ajdovec / Marković | 65' | |||
Duraković / Kazić | 65' | |||
Stojanov / Cvetić | 69' | |||
Leljak / Donko | 72' | |||
Husar / Kasalo | 78' | |||
Trajber / Črček | 80' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Krka |
Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Maribor |
Bravo Nova KBM | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |