Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Gal Berdajs | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Jon Ficko | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Filip Andjelić | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Rusmir Budzak | |
9 | Lan Lekše | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
Trener |
---|
Gal Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Luka Turudija | 1 : 1 | 14' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zufer Shaini | 15' | |||
Luka Turudija | 22' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 24' | |||
Aleks Ristić | 35' | |||
Tomažin / Štrekelj | 50' | |||
Nik Makovec | 56' | |||
Kristjan Tomažin | 66' | |||
Bajnoci / Zrnec | 67' | |||
Berdajs / Ristić | 74' | |||
Nežmah / Močnik | 80' | |||
Maletić / Shaini | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |