Sodniki: | Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Vorotnjak Stefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
KIX Ajdovščina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dalibor Petković | V |
12 | Valentin Rodman | V |
2 | Etien Krašna | |
3 | Izak Curk | |
6 | NIk Kodelja | K |
7 | Enej Kete Praček | |
8 | Kenan Džuzdanovič | |
9 | Patrick Lavrenčič | |
10 | Betim Čadraki | |
11 | Nolan Birsa |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Mijatović | V |
12 | Maj Vatovec | V |
3 | Sami Ćejvanović | |
6 | Mateo Nadal | |
7 | Tian Mačak | |
9 | Luka Viler | |
10 | Viktor Krunić | |
11 | Aleks Šmon | |
14 | Rok Peršić | |
17 | Omeradžić Taj | |
18 | Kevin Vujić | |
19 | Manuel Zorec | |
20 | Rok Kavšek | |
33 | Liam Marsetič | K |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Popovič |
Trener |
---|
Draženko Vujić |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Božič, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tian Mačak | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Viktor Krunić | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Rok Kavšek | 0 : 3 | 15' | |
NIk Kodelja | 1 : 4 | 18' | |
Liam Marsetič | 0 : 4 | 18' | |
Liam Marsetič | 1 : 5 | 19' | |
Betim Čadraki | 2 : 5 | 23' | |
NIk Kodelja | 3 : 5 | 24' |
Dogodki |
---|
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KIX Ajdovščina | 3 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KIX Ajdovščina | 2 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Temte | 12 | 29 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 26 | |
3 | KIX Ajdovščina | 12 | 22 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 13 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Betim Čadraki | 13 |
2. | Gašper Centa | 12 |
3. | Tjan Weisbacher | 11 |
4. | Kenan Džuzdanovič | 10 |
NIk Kodelja | 10 | |
Nik Puher | 10 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 10 | |
Jan Zaveljcina | 10 | |
9. | Val Pucelj Pirnat | 9 |
Matevž Oražem | 9 | |
11. | Liam Marsetič | 8 |
Goran Milanović | 8 | |
Nihat Bajramovski | 8 | |
14. | Nolan Birsa | 7 |
Jakob Šinkovec | 7 | |
16. | Jan Starc | 6 |
Vedad Begić | 6 | |
Nace Volarič | 6 | |
Enej Kete Praček | 6 | |
Nas Resnik | 6 |