Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Nejc Kovačič | V |
38 | Marcel Matko | K V |
1 | Tim Bartol | |
4 | Staš Košmrlj | |
15 | Domen Kranjc | |
21 | Aleksander Lovrenčič | |
44 | Žan Grželj Lavrič | |
50 | Tilen Lavrič | |
53 | Aljaž Zajc | |
66 | Jaka Mihelič | |
68 | Matevž Turk | |
96 | Matevž Oražem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jošt Babič | V |
3 | Miha Golobič | V |
2 | Aleksej Starina | |
4 | Andrija Obradović | |
5 | Mark Fink | |
6 | Jon Novak | |
7 | Maks Mustar | |
8 | Jakob Štih | |
12 | Vid Ozmec Strah | |
13 | Selmir Šarić | |
17 | Jakob Šinkovec | K |
23 | Izak Lenarčič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Rot |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
, |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maks Mustar | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Maks Mustar | 0 : 2 | 7' | |
Tilen Lavrič | 1 : 2 | 9' | |
Matevž Oražem | 2 : 2 | 11' | |
Staš Košmrlj | 3 : 2 | 18' | |
Matevž Oražem | 4 : 2 | 24' |
Dogodki |
---|
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Extrem | 3 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Ribnica | 1 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Temte | 12 | 29 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 12 | 26 | |
3 | KIX Ajdovščina | 12 | 22 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 12 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 12 | 13 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 12 | 12 | |
7 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 12 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Betim Čadraki | 13 |
2. | Gašper Centa | 12 |
3. | Tjan Weisbacher | 11 |
4. | Kenan Džuzdanovič | 10 |
NIk Kodelja | 10 | |
Nik Puher | 10 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 10 | |
Jan Zaveljcina | 10 | |
9. | Val Pucelj Pirnat | 9 |
Matevž Oražem | 9 | |
11. | Liam Marsetič | 8 |
Goran Milanović | 8 | |
Nihat Bajramovski | 8 | |
14. | Nolan Birsa | 7 |
Jakob Šinkovec | 7 | |
16. | Jan Starc | 6 |
Vedad Begić | 6 | |
Nace Volarič | 6 | |
Enej Kete Praček | 6 | |
Nas Resnik | 6 |