Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Obreht | |
3 | Edi Petek | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Žiga Krebs | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | K |
11 | Tine Pori | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
4 | Gal Podlesnik | |
10 | Davor Rogina | |
14 | Kristijan Kovač | |
15 | Svit Oder | |
16 | Gal Čede | |
18 | Aljaž Založnik |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | Jan Oman | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Luka Prahić | |
42 | Matic Šlamberger | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
3 | Anej Simić | |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Luccas Matheus Conceicao Rodrigues | |
13 | Nikola Prahić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Jevšnik | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 1 : 1 | 9' | |
Anej Simić | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Prahić | 8' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 38' | |||
Matic Šlamberger | 45' | |||
Gojkošek / Oman | 46' | |||
Jan Ferk | 49' | |||
Podlesnik / Veronik Soldo | 52' | |||
Kovač / Jevšnik | 52' | |||
Založnik / Ferk | 60' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 66' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 71' | |||
Simić / Kolenko | 72' | |||
Oder / Petek | 74' | |||
Čede / Stachel | 74' | |||
Jan Ziko Zajko | 91' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Zavrč | 12 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |