Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Verdev | V |
3 | Tim Turinek | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
9 | Davud Kokić | |
10 | Rok Melavc | |
11 | Marcel Blaj | |
13 | Luka Danijel | |
15 | Matic Funtek | K |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | David Hrastnik | |
19 | David Trap | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
4 | Žan Kopušar | |
5 | Sašo Križnik | |
14 | Žiga Korpar | |
20 | Jan Jakob |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
4 | Primož Hren | |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | K |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
27 | Aljaž Naglič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
11 | Andraž Kolar | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
31 | Alen Hohler | |
77 | Nejc Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Turinek | 1 : 0 | 41' | |
Blaž Kolar | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Tadej Gaber | 1 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Potokar / Čerenak | 5' | |||
Primož Hren | 30' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 42' | |||
Kopušar / Hrastnik | 46' | |||
Matic Funtek | 56' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 58' | |||
Aleksandar Radić | 60' | |||
Napotnik / Gosak | 63' | |||
Kolar / Rožmarič | 63' | |||
Rok Melavc | 67' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 70' | |||
Pipenbaher / Ramšak | 75' | |||
Korpar / Kokić | 76' | |||
Marcel Blaj | 94' | |||
Žiga Čakš | 95' | |||
Ardit Vezaj | 95' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Zavrč | 12 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |