Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Obreht | |
3 | Edi Petek | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
8 | Aljoša Gluhovič | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | K |
10 | Davor Rogina | |
11 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
14 | Kristijan Kovač | |
16 | Nejc Obretan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
7 | Primož Kanduč | |
15 | Svit Oder | |
17 | Martin Šteharnik | |
18 | Aljaž Založnik |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Leon Majer | V |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
6 | Gorazd But | |
7 | Valentin Fišer | |
8 | Urban Jančič | K |
9 | Miha Korošec | |
10 | Andraž Korez | |
14 | Tadej Rep | |
15 | Sebastijan Bevc | |
17 | Nik Korez | |
19 | Alen Ivanuš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Hercog | V |
2 | Nik Bračun | |
4 | Tjaš Mikez | |
5 | Rok Šrimpf |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kogelnik | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 2 : 0 | 75' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 3 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ferk | 40' | |||
Založnik / Gluhovič | 52' | |||
Gorazd But | 54' | |||
Oder / Ferk | 65' | |||
Bračun / Korošec | 70' | |||
Pečnik / Ljubanić | 72' | |||
Jaka Račnik | 79' | |||
Tadej Rep | 81' | |||
Mikez / Ivanuš | 86' | |||
Šrimpf / Korez | 86' | |||
Tadej Rep | 88' | |||
Nejc Pečnik | 92' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Podvinci | 0 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 4 : 4 | Cirkulane |
Zavrč | 0 : 0 | Posavje Krško |
Zreče | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |