Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Ašič | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Žiga Jurečič | |
7 | David Božič | |
8 | Leon Bajc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
17 | Nejc Lavrenčič | |
18 | Matej Škoda | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Saša Miljanović | V |
6 | Blaž Milar | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
14 | Leonis Cekaj | |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Blaž Tomšič |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Obreht | |
3 | Nejc Pečnik | |
4 | Edi Petek | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Peter Kogelnik | K |
10 | Davor Rogina | |
11 | Aljoša Gluhovič | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
18 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Dragan Ljubanić | |
9 | Kristijan Kovač | |
14 | Tine Pori | |
15 | Svit Oder | |
16 | Nejc Obretan | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Macur | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Jan Ferk | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
David Božič | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Anej Bogolin | 3 : 1 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Milar / Škoda | 33' | |||
Ljubanić / Račnik | 46' | |||
Veronik Soldo / Ferk | 46' | |||
Pori / Založnik | 46' | |||
Anže Veronik Soldo | 50' | |||
Gorenc / Lavrenčič | 61' | |||
Drnovšek / Jurečič | 61' | |||
Rešetič / Bogolin | 61' | |||
Kovač / Rogina | 68' | |||
Martin Škoberne | 70' | |||
Miha Drnovšek | 71' | |||
Jan Klarić | 75' | |||
Tomšič / Bajc | 86' | |||
David Božič | 89' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Šampion | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Podvinci |
Zreče | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Zavrč |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |