Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Pirš Matjaž |
Delegat: | Mežnar Nejc |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krček | V |
22 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Sven Videčnik | |
6 | Bernard Belec | |
7 | Timotej Justinek | K |
8 | Luka Podhovnik | |
9 | Gal Pesjak | |
11 | Aleksander Špegelj |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Gornik | V |
12 | Blaž Robnik | V |
6 | Jaka Posteržin | |
10 | Vid Novak | |
11 | Tai Kolar | K |
13 | Jan Remih | |
14 | Miha Leskovar |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Justinek |
Trener |
---|
Darko Križman |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Iztok Milošič, Matjaž Pirš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Kolar | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Sven Videčnik | 1 : 1 | 6' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 2 : 1 | 11' | |
Gal Pesjak | 3 : 1 | 11' | |
Luka Podhovnik | 4 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Podhovnik | 5 : 1 | 15' | |
Luka Podhovnik | 6 : 1 | 16' | |
Jaka Posteržin | 6 : 2 | 16' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 7 : 2 | 18' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 8 : 2 | 19' | |
Tai Kolar | 8 : 3 | 19' | |
Gal Pesjak | 10 : 3 | 23' | |
Sven Videčnik | 9 : 3 | 23' | |
Tai Kolar | 10 : 4 | 24' | |
Timotej Justinek | 11 : 4 | 25' | |
Jaka Posteržin | 11 : 6 | 26' | |
Jan Remih | 11 : 5 | 26' | |
Jan Remih | 12 : 8 | 27' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 12 : 7 | 27' | |
Tai Kolar | 11 : 7 | 27' | |
Gal Pesjak (ag) | 12 : 9 | 31' | |
Sven Videčnik | 13 : 9 | 33' | |
Timotej Justinek | 14 : 9 | 36' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 15 : 9 | 38' | |
Aleksander Špegelj | 16 : 9 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tai Kolar | 17' | |||
Miha Leskovar | 17' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 16 : 9 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 : 3 | *Futsal Olimpija |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Trzin |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |