Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 103 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Milić | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
15 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
4 | Mihael Lah | |
13 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
18 | Žiga Tement | |
19 | Nik Pavalec | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik |
Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
4 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luccas Matheus Conceicao Rodrigues | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
11 | Rok Svenšek | |
17 | Denis Kuserbanj | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
22 | Leon Anžel | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Rene Rižnar | V |
3 | Anej Simić | |
6 | Rene Svenšek | |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
42 | Matic Šlamberger |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sebastjan Krajnc | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Denis Kuserbanj (11m) | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Marko Šegula | 2 : 1 | 74' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 2 | 82' | |
Jernej Orovič | 2 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gregor Cafuta | 9' | |||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | 30' | |||
Timotej Modrič | 39' | |||
Simić / Zamuda Horvat | 40' | |||
Plajnšek / Čuš | 61' | |||
Tement / Vrbanić | 61' | |||
Zajko / Modrič | 61' | |||
Anej Simić | 68' | |||
Kolenko / Kuserbanj | 72' | |||
Svenšek / Žvikart | 72' | |||
Gojzdnik / Šegula | 75' | |||
Žiga Tement | 78' | |||
Žiga Ramšak | 85' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 6 : 0 | Zavrč |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 0 | Zreče |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 0 | Dravinja |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 3 | Podvinci |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Posavje Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |