Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Jure Vetrih | V |
31 | Mitja Mohar | V |
7 | Cveto Žagar | K |
8 | Matic Belak Vivod | |
9 | Miha Marić | |
10 | Arnel Duračak | |
12 | Drejc Kljun | |
16 | Andraž Gregorič | |
19 | Jan Trhljen | |
22 | Miran Sulejmani | |
28 | Erik Knavs | |
30 | Jan Ambrožič | |
34 | Miha Godec | |
49 | Anže Žlindra |
MNK Proteus | ||
---|---|---|
45 | Miha Kostanjevec | V |
5 | Jernej Kunc | |
8 | Vojislav Ješić | |
10 | Ammar Karadžić | |
11 | Nermin Mehić | K |
18 | Eldin Skopljak | |
22 | Filip Aritov | |
77 | Tilen Rihar |
Trener |
---|
Srđan Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Kusturica |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Sebastijan Dimic, Jože Barkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vojislav Ješić | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Eldin Skopljak | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Miha Marić | 1 : 2 | 22' | |
Matic Belak Vivod | 2 : 2 | 23' | |
Jernej Kunc | 2 : 3 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Trhljen | 28' | |||
Cveto Žagar | 40' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | MNK Proteus |
KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 4 : 8 | KMN Sevnica |
KIX Ajdovščina | 4 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 45 | |
2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | Futsal Olimpija | 18 | 29 | |
4 | KIX Ajdovščina | 18 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 18 | 24 | |
6 | MNK Proteus | 18 | 20 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt Slovenske gorice | 18 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vojislav Ješić | 20 |
2. | Borut Žičkar | 17 |
3. | Gregor Pešec | 16 |
4. | Nejc Brusar | 15 |
Eldin Skopljak | 15 | |
6. | Domen Ličen | 14 |
Luka Kolar Robnik | 14 | |
Sebastijan Drobne | 14 | |
9. | Patrick Kolar Robnik | 13 |
10. | Nikola Vidović | 12 |
11. | Matic Belak Vivod | 11 |
Andraž Žlindra | 11 | |
David Pipan | 11 | |
14. | Roman Hribar | 10 |
Kristjan Jordan | 10 | |
Sifet Liđan | 10 | |
17. | Drejc Kljun | 9 |
Aljaž Bolko | 9 | |
Rok Klingsbichl | 9 | |
Jasmin Dindič | 9 |