Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tine Gungl | V |
2 | Vid Škerget | |
3 | Tjaš Trobentar | |
4 | Rok Vrbnjak | |
5 | Rene Škrlec | |
6 | Miran Ferk | |
7 | Nejc Letnik | |
8 | Filip Jodl | |
9 | Sergej Šijanec | K |
10 | Anis Greifoner | |
11 | Klemen Senekovič | |
13 | Gašper Šijanec | |
69 | Nejc Zögling |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
18 | Erik Fink | |
31 | Luka Turk | |
80 | Gašper Tomašič |
Trener |
---|
Patrick Škerget |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Admir Zahović, Nejc Samastur |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Jodl | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Lan Pahović | 1 : 1 | 5' | |
Klemen Marolt | 1 : 2 | 17' | |
Erik Fink | 1 : 3 | 21' | |
Luka Grm | 1 : 4 | 22' | |
Erik Fink (ag) | 2 : 4 | 24' | |
Luka Grm | 2 : 5 | 28' | |
Klemen Marolt | 2 : 6 | 38' | |
Nejc Letnik | 4 : 6 | 40' | |
Nejc Zögling | 3 : 6 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rene Škrlec | 5' | |||
Luka Turk | 25' | |||
Đorđe Đorđević | 26' | |||
Đorđe Đorđević | 40' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija | 7 : 6 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |