Sodniki: | Duranović Mirzet , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Osredkar Maša |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
31 | Luka Turk |
NK Duplek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lin Murko | V |
2 | Žan Perko | |
4 | Blaž Perko | |
6 | Gal Tepeh | |
7 | Vid Kekec | |
8 | Luka Nešović | K |
9 | Alen Peinkiher | |
15 | Žiga Zemljič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Mirzet Duranović, Igor Maksimović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Erik Fink | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Erik Fink | 2 : 0 | 2' | |
Luka Turk | 3 : 0 | 4' | |
Erik Fink | 4 : 0 | 12' | |
Žiga Zemljič | 4 : 1 | 12' | |
Alen Peinkiher | 4 : 2 | 14' | |
Alen Peinkiher | 4 : 3 | 16' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 3 | 16' | |
Žan Perko | 5 : 4 | 18' | |
Lan Pahović | 6 : 4 | 19' | |
Luka Grm | 7 : 4 | 20' | |
Emil Šinkovec | 8 : 4 | 27' | |
Luka Grm | 10 : 4 | 29' | |
Luka Grm | 9 : 4 | 29' | |
Luka Turk | 11 : 4 | 34' | |
David Nose | 12 : 4 | 35' | |
Lan Pahović | 13 : 4 | 37' | |
Lan Pahović | 14 : 4 | 37' | |
Alen Peinkiher (ag) | 15 : 4 | 37' | |
Luka Grm | 16 : 4 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Kekec | 14' | |||
Blaž Perko | 27' | |||
Lin Murko | 28' | |||
Lan Pahović | 28' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 16 : 4 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |