Sodniki: | Plečko Simon , Hozyan Uroš |
Delegat: | Kokol Miro |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Lovrec | K V |
6 | Niko Zamuda | |
7 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
8 | Luka Perko | |
9 | Luka Marinič | |
11 | Vitja Čuk | |
14 | Alen Jambriško | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
20 | Miha Brus |
NK Duplek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lin Murko | V |
2 | Žan Perko | |
4 | Blaž Perko | |
7 | Enej Dančič | |
9 | Alen Peinkiher | |
11 | Vid Kekec | K |
Trener |
---|
Saša Makoter |
Trener |
---|
Robert Mirt |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Plečko, Uroš Hozyan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kimi Lavrenčič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Alen Jambriško | 2 : 0 | 1' | |
Vitja Čuk | 3 : 0 | 5' | |
Kimi Lavrenčič | 5 : 0 | 10' | |
Niko Zamuda | 4 : 0 | 10' | |
Niko Zamuda | 6 : 0 | 11' | |
Alen Jambriško | 7 : 0 | 12' | |
Luka Perko | 8 : 0 | 18' | |
Alen Jambriško | 9 : 0 | 19' | |
Luka Perko | 10 : 0 | 22' | |
Miha Brus | 11 : 0 | 24' | |
Alen Jambriško | 12 : 0 | 25' | |
Alen Jambriško | 13 : 0 | 27' | |
Kimi Lavrenčič | 14 : 0 | 27' | |
Miha Brus | 15 : 0 | 31' | |
Luka Perko | 16 : 0 | 33' | |
Alen Jambriško | 18 : 0 | 34' | |
Niko Zamuda | 17 : 0 | 34' | |
Miha Brus | 19 : 0 | 35' | |
Enej Dančič | 19 : 2 | 38' | |
Blaž Perko | 19 : 1 | 38' | |
Alen Jambriško | 20 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki |
---|
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 4 | Futsal Olimpija |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 7 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 20 : 2 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |