Sodniki: | Zalokar Jan , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
5 | Emil Šinkovec | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
17 | David Nose | |
31 | Luka Turk |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tine Gungl | V |
26 | Tim Šotner | V |
2 | Matic Fekonja | |
3 | Klemen Senekovič | |
5 | Rene Škrlec | |
6 | Sergej Šijanec | K |
7 | Vid Škerget | |
10 | Nejc Zögling | |
11 | Nejc Letnik | |
13 | Filip Jodl | |
15 | Rok Vrbnjak |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Patrick Škerget |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Zalokar, Mirzet Duranović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Fekonja | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Nejc Letnik | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Klemen Marolt | 2 : 2 | 14' | |
David Nose | 1 : 2 | 14' | |
Luka Grm | 3 : 2 | 16' | |
Klemen Marolt | 4 : 2 | 17' | |
Klemen Senekovič | 4 : 3 | 30' | |
Emil Šinkovec (ag) | 4 : 4 | 32' | |
Klemen Senekovič (10m) | 4 : 5 | 33' | |
Lan Pahović | 5 : 5 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Fekonja | 28' | |||
Đorđe Đorđević | 29' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 0 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
NK Duplek | 6 : 8 | Futsal Olimpija |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 5 : 5 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |