Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drečnik Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
3 | Tim Turinek | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
8 | Matjaž Trop | K |
10 | Rok Melavc | |
13 | Luka Danijel | |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
15 | Matic Funtek | |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
18 | David Hrastnik | |
19 | David Trap | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Verdev | V |
4 | Žan Kopušar | |
5 | Davud Kokić | |
9 | Marcel Blaj | |
11 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
16 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
20 | Jan Jakob |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Murat Bajraj | |
15 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
24 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
6 | Matic Bračko | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
13 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
19 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ardit Vezaj | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Aljaž Polegek | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Nejc Bračko (11m) | 1 : 2 | 45' | |
Matjaž Trop (11m) | 2 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Danijel | 5' | |||
Ferčič / Ljubec | 58' | |||
Bračko / Dvoršak | 58' | |||
Pipenbaher / Ciganović | 58' | |||
Blaj / Zupančič | 64' | |||
Kopušar / Melavc | 64' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Trap | 64' | |||
Matic Bračko | 72' | |||
Tim Turinek | 75' | |||
Kapun / Bajraj | 77' | |||
David Hrastnik | 81' | |||
Zabukovnik / Danijel | 85' | |||
Kokić / Turinek | 85' | |||
Matic Funtek | 89' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 90' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 6 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Zreče | 1 : 2 | Posavje Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |