Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Beširevič Elvin (1. pomoč), Vraničar Bor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Ristić | V |
4 | Dino Kovačević | |
5 | Emin Hodžić | K |
7 | Amel Letić | |
9 | Jure Žličar | |
10 | Benjamin Adrović | |
11 | Nemanja Milojević | |
14 | Svit Mlekuž | |
18 | Evan Avsenek | |
19 | Timam Durmić | |
22 | Renato Ljubičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Deen Dekleva | V |
2 | Dino Terzić | |
6 | Damjan Vidmar | |
15 | Jon Perovšek | |
16 | Sergej Dajović | |
17 | Aldin Šakanović | |
28 | Jakob Bertole |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
3 | Seadin Tafoski | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
6 | Domen Schuster | |
7 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
18 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Zajc | V |
13 | Jaka Čibej | |
14 | Luka Lučić | |
15 | Rok Velikonja | |
16 | Maks Krpan | |
17 | Teo Jelača |
Trener |
---|
Miha Jošt |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Tadič | 0 : 1 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Seadin Tafoski | 35' | |||
Svit Oblak | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
Vidmar / Žličar | 55' | |||
Šakanović / Adrović | 61' | |||
Dino Kovačević | 65' | |||
Lučić / Aćimović | 68' | |||
Jelača / Tadič | 68' | |||
Dajović / Durmić | 69' | |||
Emin Hodžić | 71' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 12 | Koper |
Bravo Generali | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Getris Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |