Sodniki: | Bernot Žan (glavni sodnik), Vraničar Bor (1. pomoč), Miladinovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
2 | Svit Oblak | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
7 | Seadin Tafoski | |
8 | Luka Lučić | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Žiga Pečjak | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
14 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
18 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Zajc | V |
6 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
13 | Tit Kostić | |
15 | Rok Velikonja | |
16 | Aleksander Juvan | |
17 | Teo Jelača |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tian Tul | V |
5 | Aleks Babič | |
6 | Enej Jurinčič | |
9 | Adel Avdić | |
10 | Mark Kavrečič | K |
11 | Arman Durmiši | |
16 | Marko Perklič | |
18 | Tai Orlač Nusdorfer | |
20 | Nejc Fortuna | |
21 | Brin Matović | |
22 | Jurij Škerlič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Novak | V |
4 | Rok Kocjančič | |
8 | Dajan Durmiši | |
13 | Igor Marković | |
14 | Filip Svit Oblak | |
19 | Jan Nusdorfer |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Radovac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Bernot |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Šan Liao Novak | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Matej Tadič | 2 : 0 | 26' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Luka Radiković | 4 : 0 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kostić / Lučić | 36' | |||
Oblak / Babič | 43' | |||
Juvan / Cimirotić | 44' | |||
Marković / Oblak | 53' | |||
Velikonja / Tafoski | 56' | |||
Durmiši / Jurinčič | 62' | |||
Jelača / Radiković | 62' | |||
Dobrnjič / Novšak | 63' | |||
Kocjančič / Matović | 66' | |||
Nusdorfer / Fortuna | 66' | |||
Tit Kostić | 67' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 8 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Primorje |
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Bilje |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |