Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Blas Blake Wayne (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomljanović Davor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
3 | Marko Cvijetić | |
4 | Jan Strcaj | |
5 | Mark Apollonio | K |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
8 | Tian Koradin | |
10 | Erik Milošević | |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
15 | Jakob Slak | |
21 | Matija Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
16 | Vuk Krunić | |
17 | Aleksandar Perlić | |
18 | Vanja Vučković | |
20 | Maj Bečaj | |
22 | Noel Čirjak |
Jadran Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teo Bajnoci | V |
2 | Nejc Lemut | |
5 | Vid Jerič Bole | |
7 | Alex Borjančič | K |
8 | Lukas Fabjančič | |
10 | Svit Blaško | |
11 | Nik Žvan | |
14 | Nik Celin | |
15 | Luka Blokar | |
16 | Žiga Blokar | |
19 | Maj Brundula | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Miškulin | |
4 | Timotej Sošič | |
13 | Jan Valenčič | |
17 | Matevž Maver |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Trener |
---|
Egon Mevlja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Brezovnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vuk Krunić | 1 : 0 | 53' | |
Vuk Krunić | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Kenan Kurtović | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dušan Vukelić | 26' | |||
Perlić / Koradin | 36' | |||
Krunić / Grmek | 48' | |||
Nik Žvan | 50' | |||
Bečaj / Strcaj | 60' | |||
Čirjak / Vukelić | 63' | |||
Vučković / Slak | 68' | |||
Valenčič / Borjančič | 68' | |||
Maver / Blokar | 68' | |||
Miškulin / Blokar | 68' | |||
Sošič / Žvan | 69' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Generali | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 8 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bilje | 1 : 0 | Getris Šenčur |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |