Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Peljhan Matjaž (1. pomoč), Smajlović Muamer (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Pertovt | V |
2 | Miha Kobal | |
3 | Armin Misaljević | |
5 | Nejc Prosen | K |
6 | Jan Rotar | |
7 | Lan Samec | |
8 | Anže Lisjak | |
9 | Mark Žgur | |
10 | Natan Emanuel Skomina | |
11 | Anej Kobal | |
13 | Miha Plahuta | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tai Bajec | V |
4 | Anej Curk | |
14 | Matej Štedul | |
15 | Luka Vrtovec | |
17 | Enej Kete Praček | |
18 | Žiga Šinigoj | |
19 | Jaša Čermelj |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Jakub Šupuk | K |
3 | Nejc Štifter | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Matic Malnar | |
6 | Klemen Kastelic | |
7 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
8 | Denis Mazreku | |
9 | Marko Krstić | |
10 | Job Brecelj | |
11 | Mark Voldrih Simčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Matičič | V |
13 | Jon Kancilija | |
14 | Lan Uršič | |
15 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
16 | Jon Janežič | |
17 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
18 | Dino Milinović |
Trener |
---|
Adrijan Fegic |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Bizjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Žgur (11m) | 1 : 0 | 55' | |
David Stojanoski | 1 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Žgur | 25' | |||
Djuranović / Mazreku | 43' | |||
Cizej Miskić / Krstić | 43' | |||
Lan Samec | 46' | |||
Milinović / Voldrih Simčič | 55' | |||
Čermelj / Lisjak | 55' | |||
Nejc Štifter | 56' | |||
Uršič / Ćosić | 61' | |||
Vrtovec / Samec | 69' | |||
Kete Praček / Skomina | 72' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |