Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Blas Blake Wayne (1. pomoč), Bytyqi Lirim (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
4 | Jan Strcaj | |
6 | Dušan Vukelić | |
7 | Timothy Dassena Ček | |
9 | Daut Aličehajić | |
10 | Erik Milošević | K |
11 | Kenan Kurtović | |
14 | Luka Lončar | |
19 | Marko Cvijetić | |
20 | Maj Bečaj | |
21 | Matija Grmek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Ćehajić | V |
5 | Mark Apollonio | |
8 | Tian Koradin | |
13 | Luka Svjetlanović | |
16 | Vuk Krunić | |
18 | Vanja Vučković | |
22 | Noel Čirjak |
Getris Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tijan Vasić | V |
3 | Matevž Šimnovec | |
5 | Tevž Zupan | |
6 | Luka Stojko | |
9 | Jakob Šenk | |
10 | Lovro Gal Janc | K |
11 | Matic Ljubeljšek | |
13 | Samo Fras | |
17 | Jakob Podgoršek Dimnik | |
18 | Lukas Todorović | |
20 | Jan Čebulj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
7 | Jošt Jesenovec | |
8 | Rok Udovč | |
15 | Nesad Bajramović | |
16 | Nemanja Vučenović | |
19 | Aljoša Orehek | |
22 | Erazem Filipič |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lovro Gal Janc | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Kenan Kurtović | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Erik Milošević | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Erazem Filipič | 2 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apollonio / Bečaj | 36' | |||
Bajramović / Zupan | 48' | |||
Jan Čebulj | 52' | |||
Luka Stojko | 56' | |||
Čirjak / Aličehajić | 59' | |||
Krunić / Lončar | 59' | |||
Filipič / Todorović | 59' | |||
Udovč / Šenk | 59' | |||
Jan Strcaj | 61' | |||
Jesenovec / Ljubeljšek | 65' | |||
Vučenović / Šimnovec | 71' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 2 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Primorje | 1 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Krka |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 15 | Bravo Generali |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |