Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jana Ličen | V |
4 | Sara Ušaj | |
5 | Gaja Bizjak | |
7 | Senada Muratović | |
9 | Marija Capuder | K |
13 | Asja Al Nawas | |
17 | Maja Gruntar | |
22 | Gaia Delbello | |
23 | Lia Bajec | |
30 | Ksenija Marolt | |
99 | Špela Pavlin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Monika Stjepanović | V |
28 | Zoja Fras | |
36 | Alenka Bric | |
44 | Carina Rumpler |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Iva Kocijan | V |
3 | Saša Kolar | |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | K |
13 | Špela Rozmarič | |
15 | Janja Čanjevac | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
22 | Kaja Horvat | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
30 | Maja Dimitrijević | |
77 | Anja Eferl | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
29 | Ema Horvat | V |
2 | Ivana Kirilenko | |
5 | Ines Sok | |
20 | Tija Šoštarič Karič | |
98 | Tjaša Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Andi Mamič |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Rajbar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kaja Korošec | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Anja Eferl | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Lucija Kos | 0 : 3 | 26' | |
Maja Dimitrijević | 0 : 4 | 28' | |
Lucija Kos | 0 : 5 | 30' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 6 | 37' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 7 | 40' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 8 | 41' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 9 | 45' | |
Lucija Kos | 0 : 10 | 51' | |
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 0 : 11 | 68' | |
Špela Kolbl | 0 : 12 | 72' | |
Ivana Kirilenko | 0 : 13 | 75' | |
Maja Dimitrijević | 0 : 14 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaja Horvat | 9' | |||
Sara Ušaj | 18' | |||
Senada Muratović | 29' | |||
Nemec / Kolar | 46' | |||
Fras / Marolt | 46' | |||
Stjepanović / Ličen | 46' | |||
Kirilenko / Kos | 52' | |||
Rumpler / Bajec | 60' | |||
Šoštarič Karič / Eferl | 65' | |||
Sok / Čanjevac | 65' | |||
Horvat / Kocijan | 66' | |||
Tjaša Nemec | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Doxakey | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Ljubljana |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
Krim | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |