Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
29 | Eva Vamberger | V |
6 | Kaja Korošec | |
7 | Špela Kolbl | K |
8 | Kim Juršnik | |
15 | Helena Božić | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | |
20 | Tija Šoštarič Karič | |
21 | Lucija Kos | |
23 | Ema Horvat | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
30 | Maja Dimitrijević | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Ines Sok | |
22 | Kaja Horvat | |
25 | Noelle Vilčnik | |
33 | Urška Tkalec |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katarina Rogelj | V |
2 | Maša Černivšek | |
3 | Ester Urek | |
5 | Nika Krajnc | |
8 | Kristina Grujić | K |
10 | Erisa Šabanaj | |
11 | Nika Bohinc | |
13 | Tina Pisek | |
14 | Klara Verlič | |
17 | NIka Đura | |
18 | Kristina Špegar |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Rajbar |
Trener |
---|
Roman Putrih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Živa Rakovec | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Lucija Kos | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Sara Makovec | 3 : 0 | 7' | |
Špela Kolbl | 4 : 0 | 9' | |
Špela Kolbl | 5 : 0 | 21' | |
Špela Kolbl | 6 : 0 | 23' | |
Lucija Kos | 7 : 0 | 26' | |
Špela Kolbl | 8 : 0 | 27' | |
Kaja Korošec | 9 : 0 | 30' | |
Sara Makovec | 10 : 0 | 31' | |
Špela Kolbl | 11 : 0 | 39' | |
Lucija Kos | 12 : 0 | 40' | |
Kaja Korošec | 13 : 0 | 44' | |
Sara Makovec | 14 : 0 | 45' | |
Kim Juršnik | 15 : 0 | 47' | |
Lucija Kos | 16 : 0 | 55' | |
Katarina Rogelj (ag) | 17 : 0 | 55' | |
Noelle Vilčnik | 18 : 0 | 57' | |
Sara Makovec | 19 : 0 | 62' | |
Špela Kolbl | 20 : 0 | 68' | |
Ines Sok | 21 : 0 | 73' | |
Sara Makovec | 22 : 0 | 75' | |
Špela Kolbl | 23 : 0 | 78' | |
Lucija Kos | 24 : 0 | 83' | |
Sara Makovec | 25 : 0 | 86' | |
Lucija Kos | 26 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sok / Horvat | 46' | |||
Horvat / Rakovec | 46' | |||
Vilčnik / Šoštarič Karič | 46' | |||
Tkalec / Božić | 57' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 24 : 0 | ŽNK Doxakey |
ŽNK Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Radomlje | 8 : 0 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 26 : 0 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 21 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 58 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 21 | 39 | |
4 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 21 | 39 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 21 | 16 | |
7 | ŽNK Doxakey | 21 | 15 | |
8 | Krim | 21 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ana Milović | 66 |
2. | Zala Kuštrin | 50 |
3. | Špela Kolbl | 45 |
4. | Sara Makovec | 25 |
Nika Pintarič | 25 | |
Anja Eferl | 25 | |
7. | Mirjam Kastelec | 22 |
8. | Izabela Križaj | 21 |
9. | Kaja Korošec | 20 |
10. | Manja Rogan | 18 |
11. | Korina Lara Janež | 15 |
12. | Pamela Begić | 13 |
13. | Barbara Kralj | 12 |
Tina Paliska | 12 | |
Lucija Kos | 12 | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 | |
17. | Maša Osojnik | 10 |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 9 |
Ema Erman | 9 | |
20. | Anja Prša | 8 |